About me

Handle Name
Palon
Real Name
Ryouta Uno / 宇野 涼太
Birthday
1996-12-17
Age
Location
Fukuoka, Japan
Like
Programming, Music, Game
Favorite
Touhou Project, Minecraft, Reflec Beat
License
2013: 基本情報技術者 / Fundamental Information Technology Engineer
PGP Fingerprint
F695 EE3A 59D8 E469 A5B1 3CD6 5133 CD5B D16C FAF6

Programming

Javascript
HTML
Java
Ruby
PHP
C++

Skill

  • Webシステム構築 (PHP, MySQL, Wordpress)
  • フロントエンド開発 (HTML5, Javascript, CSS)
  • バックエンド開発(Ruby, Python)
  • Webフレームワーク (CakePHP)
  • サーバ構築
  • AWS
  • monacoind, bitcoind

Works

Programmer side
  • Monappy / Monacoin portal with wallet - Frontend and backend program, Web design, infrastructure
  • tipmona / Monacoin twitter bot - Bot programming, Web interface, Server setup
Circle side
  • Rigune - Doujin circle, Touhou arrange